2023-2024

8U A


Schedule

Show Past Events

FEB

22

practice 6:00 PM (50m) The U Skills 8U B2-2 Silver Girls 10U B Red Girls 10U B White 8U B2-2 Gold 8U B2-1 White 8U B2-1 Red 8U B 8U B2-1 Black

FEB

28

practice 4:00 PM (50m) The U Practice 8U B2-2 Silver

FEB

29

practice 6:00 PM (50m) The U Skills 8U B2-2 Silver Girls 10U B Red Girls 10U B White 8U B2-2 Gold 8U B2-1 White 8U B2-1 Red 8U B 8U B2-1 Black

MAR

2

League game 7:30 AM (1h) vs. SSM A Herman - Saints Canton Sportsplex - Main Rink

MAR

3

League game 9:50 AM (1h) vs. SSM A Herman - Rams Joseph J Zapustas Ice Arena - Randolph

MAR

6

practice 4:00 PM (50m) The U Practice 8U B2-2 Silver

MAR

7

practice 6:00 PM (50m) The U Skills 8U B2-2 Silver Girls 10U B Red Girls 10U B White 8U B2-2 Gold 8U B2-1 White 8U B2-1 Red 8U B 8U B2-1 Black

MAR

10

League game 2:50 PM (1h) vs. SSM A Herman - Saints Mark Bavis Arena - Rink 2
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
practice 6:00 PM (50m) The U Skills Girls 10U B Red Girls 10U B White 8U B2-2 Silver 8U B2-2 Gold 8U B2-1 White 8U B2-1 Red 8U B 8U B2-1 Black
2
other 7:00 PM (1h 30m) Maine @ Northeastern Matthews Arena
3
League game 2:40 PM (1h) vs. SSM A Herman - Minutemen Mark Bavis Arena - Rink 2
League game 2:40 PM (1h) vs. SSM A Herman - Minutemen Mark Bavis Arena - Rink 2
4
5
6
7
practice 4:00 PM (50m) The U Practice 8U B2-2 Silver
8
practice 6:00 PM (50m) The U Skills Girls 10U B Red Girls 10U B White 8U B2-2 Silver 8U B2-2 Gold 8U B2-1 White 8U B2-1 Red 8U B 8U B2-1 Black
9
10
11
League game 4:00 PM (1h) vs. SSM A Herman - Whalers Mark Bavis Arena - Rink 2
12
13
14
practice 4:00 PM (50m) The U Practice 8U B2-2 Silver
15
practice 6:00 PM (50m) The U Skills Girls 10U B Red Girls 10U B White 8U B2-2 Silver 8U B2-2 Gold 8U B2-1 White 8U B2-1 Red 8U B 8U B2-1 Black
16
17
18
League game 7:00 AM (1h) vs. SSM A Herman - Colonels Metropolis Skating Rink - Canton
19
20
21
practice 4:00 PM (50m) The U Practice 8U B2-2 Silver
22
practice 6:00 PM (50m) The U Skills 8U B2-2 Silver Girls 10U B Red Girls 10U B White 8U B2-2 Gold 8U B2-1 White 8U B2-1 Red 8U B 8U B2-1 Black
23
24
25
26
27
28
practice 4:00 PM (50m) The U Practice 8U B2-2 Silver
29
practice 6:00 PM (50m) The U Skills 8U B2-2 Silver Girls 10U B Red Girls 10U B White 8U B2-2 Gold 8U B2-1 White 8U B2-1 Red 8U B 8U B2-1 Black
Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.